A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Marc Anthony

Birth name: Marco Antonio Muñiz
Born September 16, 1969 (1969-09-16) New York City
Genres: Latin, salsa, pop, Latin pop, dance-pop, freestyle (early)
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, actor
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 1991–present
Labels: RMM Records & Video, Columbia, Sony Music Latin
Website: www.marcanthonyonline.com
Marc Anthony All Albums
Iconos Album Hits : 1875
Marc Anthony - 2010

Marc Anthony

Marc Anthony