A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
T.I.

Birth name: Clifford Joseph Harris, Jr.
Also known as: T.I.P.
Born: September 25, 1980 (1980-09-25),Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Genres: Hip Hop
Occupations: Rapper, songwriter, record producer, actor
Instruments: Keyboards, sampler
Years active: 2001–present
Labels: Grand Hustle, Atlantic
Associated acts: P$C, Young Dro
Website: trapmuzik.com

*T.I. or T.I.P., is an American recording artist, film & music producer, and occasional actor. He is the founder and co-chief executive officer (CEO) of Grand Hustle Records. T.I. has released six studio albums (I`m Serious,Trap Muzik, Urban Legend, King, T.I. vs. T.I.P. and Paper Trail) with latter four being highly successful on the commercial market. He has released such successful singles as "Bring Em Out", "What You Know", "Big Things Poppin` (Do It)", "Swagga Like Us", "Whatever You Like", "Live Your Life", "Dead and Gone" and "Got Your Back". He has served three stints in county jail, twice for probation violations and once for a U.S. federal weapons charge. While currently serving 11 months in jail he will release his seventh studio album, No Mercy. T.I. has also had successful acting career staring in the #1 movie at the American box office Takers and in ATL.
T.I. All Albums
Trouble Man Heavy Is The Head Album Hits : 803
T.I. - 2012
No Mercy Album Hits : 1363
T.I. - 2010
Paper Trail Album Hits : 1029
T.I. - 2008
T.I.vs.T.I.P. Album Hits : 6271
T.I. - 2007
King Album Hits : 1647
T.I. - 2006
Urban Legend Album Hits : 1107
T.I. - 2004
Trap Muzik Album Hits : 1895
T.I. - 2003
Im Serious Album Hits : 1397
T.I. - 2001

T.I.

T.I.