A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
R.Kelly
Birth name: Robert Sylvester Kelly
Also known as: The King of R&B, The Pied Piper, Kellz
Born: January 8, 1967 (1967-01-08)
Origin: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Genres: R&B, soul, hip hop, gospel,hip hopera
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, musician, record producer, executive producer, record executive, multi-instrumentalist, music video director
Instruments: Vocals, piano, keyboards, guitar
Years active: 1991–present
Labels: Jive, RCA/Jive
Associated acts: Michael Jackson, Sean Combs, Snoop Dogg, Aaliyah, Celine Dion, The Notorious B.I.G., Jeezy, Rick Ross, The-Dream, Robin Thicke, Tyrese, T-Pain, Keri Hilson, Janet Jackson, Ludacris
Website: r-kelly.com
R.Kelly All Albums
The Essential R. Kelly 2CD Album Hits : 1697
R.Kelly - 2014
Black Panties (Deluxe Version) Album Hits : 867
R.Kelly - 2013
Love Letter Album Hits : 1650
R.Kelly - 2010
12 Play Fourth Quarter Album Hits : 1555
R.Kelly - 2008
TP3 Reloaded Album Hits : 2797
R.Kelly - 2005
Remix City Volume 1 (Retail) Album Hits : 1274
R.Kelly - 2005
Unfinished Business Album Hits : 1274
R.Kelly - 2004
TP-2.Com Album Hits : 4260
R.Kelly - 2000
R. Album Hits : 3554
R.Kelly - 1998
R.Kelly Album Hits : 4737
R.Kelly - 1995
Born Into The 90s Album Hits : 2217
R.Kelly - 1992

R.Kelly Artist

R.Kelly Download All Albums and Songs R.Kelly Discography Free Download