A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Paul Hardcastle

Birth name: Pauli Hardcastle
Born: 10 December 1957 (1957-12-10),London, England
Genres: smooth jazz, Dance-pop, house, freestyle music, new wave
Occupations: musician, producer, songwriter,radio presenter in the USA
Instruments: Synthesizer
Years active: 1982–present
Labels: Profile Records (U.S.) (1984-1985)
Chrysalis Records (1985 - 1988),Motown Records
Website: http://www.paulhardcastle.com/
Paul Hardcastle All Albums
Desire Album Hits : 1242
Paul Hardcastle - 2011

Paul Hardcastle

Paul Hardcastle