A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Vanessa Carlton
Birth name: Vanessa Lee Carlton
Born: August 16, 1980 (1980-08-16),Milford, Pennsylvania, United States
Genres: Soft rock,Piano pop,Pop rock
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, Pianist, Producer
Instruments: Vocals,Piano
Years active: 1998–present
Labels A&M,The Inc.
Razor & Tie
Website: vanessacarlton.com

*
Vanessa Carlton All Albums
Liberman (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 1007
Vanessa Carlton - 2015
Rabbits On The Run Album Hits : 1331
Vanessa Carlton - 2011
Heroes and Thieves Album Hits : 1079
Vanessa Carlton - 2007
Harmonium Album Hits : 1146
Vanessa Carlton - 2004
Be Not Nobody Album Hits : 1326
Vanessa Carlton - 2002

Vanessa Carlton Artist

Vanessa Carlton Download All Albums and Songs Vanessa Carlton Discography Free Download