A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Natalia Kills

Birth name: Natalia Cappuccini
Also known as: Natalia Kills, Verbz, Verbalicious
Born: 15 August 1986 (1986-08-15)
Origin: England, United Kingdom
Genres: Pop, Gothic rock, Electro-pop
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, actress, Director
Instruments: Vocals, drums
Years active: 1995–present
Labels: Cherrytree, will.i.am music group, Kon Live, Interscope
Website: Nataliakills.com
Natalia Kills All Albums
Trouble Album Hits : 585
Natalia Kills - 2013
Perfectionist Album Hits : 1574
Natalia Kills - 2011

Natalia Kills

Natalia Kills