A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Sophie Ellis-Bextor
Birth name: Sophie Michelle Ellis-Bextor
Also known as: Mademoiselle EB (To the relase of the Single "Circles (Just My Good Time)"
Born: 10 April 1979 (1979-04-10)
Origin: London, England
Genres: Electropop,Disco,House
Occupations: Singer, songwriter, model
Instruments: Guitar, piano, bass guitar, voice
Years active: 1997–present
Labels: Polydor, Fascination
Associated acts: Theaudience, Manic Street Preachers, Spiller, The Freemasons,
Website: www.sophieellisbextor.net
Sophie Ellis-Bextor All Albums
Beautiful (Ft Mathieu Bouthier) Album Hits : 753
Sophie Ellis-Bextor - 2012
Make A Scene Album Hits : 2157
Sophie Ellis-Bextor - 2011
Trip The Light Fantastic Album Hits : 1292
Sophie Ellis-Bextor - 2007
Shoot From The Hip Album Hits : 1138
Sophie Ellis-Bextor - 2003
Read My Lips Album Hits : 1419
Sophie Ellis-Bextor - 2001

Sophie Ellis-Bextor Albums and Songs Free Download| Sophie Ellis-Bextor Discography

Download All Albums for Sophie Ellis-Bextor Free Download Sophie Ellis-Bextor Discography