A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Pati Yang

Birth name: Patrycja Grzymałkiewicz
Born: 26 March 1980 (1980-03-26)
Origin: Wrocław, Poland
Genres: Trip hop
Occupations: Singer
Years active: 1998–present
Pati Yang All Albums
Wires And Sparks Album Hits : 1051
Pati Yang - 2011

Pati Yang

Pati Yang