A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Avicii

Birth name: Tim Bergling
Also known as: Avicii, Tim Berg, Tom Hangs
Born: September 8, 1989 (1989-09-08)
Origin: Stockholm, Sweden
Genres: House, Electro House, Progressive House
Occupations: Electronic musician, DJ, record producer
Years active: 2008–present
Labels: Strike Recordings, Joia Records, Vicious Vinyl, Ministry of Sound Australia
Website: www.avicii.com
Avicii All Albums
Stories Album Hits : 676
Avicii - 2015
True Album Hits : 464
Avicii - 2013
Fade Into Darkness (Remixes) Album Hits : 4061
Avicii - 2012
The Singles Album Hits : 9209
Avicii - 2011

Avicii

Avicii