A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Kat DeLuna

Birth name: Kathleen Emperatriz DeLuna
Born: November 17, 1987 (1987-11-17)
The Bronx, New York, U.S.
Origin: Dominican Republic
Genres: Pop, dance-pop, R&B, latin pop
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, dancer
Instruments: Vocals, Piano, Guitar
Years active: 2006–present
Labels: Epic,(2006-2008)
Universal Motown
(2008-present)

Associated acts: Elephant Man, Darin, Lil Wayne, Busta Rhymes, Shaka Dee, Mr Vegas, Lil Kim, Akon
Website: www.KatDeLuna.com
Kat DeLuna All Albums
Loading Album Hits : 635
Kat DeLuna - 2016
Inside Out (JP Edition) Album Hits : 2628
Kat DeLuna - 2011
9 Lives Album Hits : 1157
Kat DeLuna - 2007

Kat DeLuna

Kat DeLuna