A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
T-Pain
Birth name: Faheem Rasheed Najm
Born: September 30, 1985 (1985-09-30)
Tallahassee, Florida, U.S.
Genres: Hip hop, R&B
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, rapper, record producer, dancer, actor
Instruments: Keyboard, vocals
Years active: 2000–present
Labels: Nappy Boy, Konvict, Jive, RCA, Young Money
Associated acts: Akon, Tay Dizm, DJ Khaled, Lil Wayne, Pitbull, Kanye West, Young Cash, Travis McCoy
Website: t-pain.net
T-Pain All Albums
RevolveR (Deluxe Version) Album Hits : 2062
T-Pain - 2011
Thr33 Ringz Album Hits : 732
T-Pain - 2008
Epiphany Album Hits : 833
T-Pain - 2007
Rappa Ternt Sanga Album Hits : 992
T-Pain - 2005

T-Pain Artist

T-Pain Download All Albums and Songs T-Pain Discography Free Download