A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Shaggy
Birth name: Orville Richard Burrell
Born: 22 October 1968 (1968-10-22)
Origin: Kingston, Jamaica
Flatbush, Brooklyn, New York
Genres: Reggae, Dancehall, Hip Hop
Occupations: Musician, Songwriter
Years active: 1990 – present
Labels: VP Records
Virgin, EMI Records, MCA, Universal Records
Associated acts: Rayvon
Shaggy All Albums
Out Of Many One Music Album Hits : 1211
Shaggy - 2013
Fly High Ft.Gary Nesta Pine Album Hits : 1084
Shaggy - 2009
Intoxicaton Album Hits : 1071
Shaggy - 2007
Clothes Drop Album Hits : 1106
Shaggy - 2005
Lucky Day Album Hits : 1605
Shaggy - 2002
Midnite Lover Album Hits : 1985
Shaggy - 1997
Boombastic Album Hits : 1332
Shaggy - 1995
Original Doberman Album Hits : 1193
Shaggy - 1994
Pure Pleasure Album Hits : 1134
Shaggy - 1993

Shaggy Artist

Shaggy Download Albums and Songs Shaggy Discography Free Download