A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Lana Del Rey

Birth name: Elizabeth Grant
Born: June 21, 1986 (1986-06-21)
New York City, U.S.
Origin: Lake Placid, New York, U.S.
Genres: Indie pop, orchestral pop, alternative rock
Occupations: Singer-songwriter
Years active: 2008–present
Labels: Interscope, Stranger
Website: lanadelrey.com
Lana Del Rey All Albums
Lust For Life Album Hits : 2049
Lana Del Rey - 2017
The Profile Album Hits : 1002
Lana Del Rey - 2015
Honeymoon Album Hits : 986
Lana Del Rey - 2015
Ultraviolence (Limited Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 1311
Lana Del Rey - 2014
Born To Die Album Hits : 1511
Lana Del Rey - 2012
The Singles Album Hits : 923
Lana Del Rey - 2012

Lana Del Rey

Lana Del Rey