A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Adam Lambert

Birth name: Adam Mitchel Lambert
Born: January 29, 1982,Indianapolis, Indiana
Origin Rancho Peñasquitos, San Diego
Genres: Pop, pop rock
Occupations: Musician, singer-songwriter, actor
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 2009–present
Labels: 19, RCA
Associated acts: Queen
Website: wwww.adamofficial.com
Adam Lambert All Albums
Trespassing (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 1671
Adam Lambert - 2012

Adam Lambert

Adam Lambert