A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Paulina Rubio

Birth name: Paulina Susana Rubio Dosamantes
Born: June 17, 1971
Mexico City, Federal District,Mexico
Genres: Latin pop, pop, dance, pop rock, R&B, Electropop
Occupations: Singer, actress, hostess, model, businesswoman
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 1981–present
Labels: EMI (1992–1996), Universal Music (2000–present)
Associated acts: Juanes, Susana Dosamantes, Timbiriche, Coti Sorokin, Shakira, Julieta Venegas
Website: www.paulinarubio.com
Paulina Rubio All Albums
Pau Factor Album Hits : 621
Paulina Rubio - 2013
Pausión Album Hits : 2486
Paulina Rubio - 2012
Bravisima! Album Hits : 474
Paulina Rubio - 2012
La Historia Album Hits : 824
Paulina Rubio - 2003

Paulina Rubio

Paulina Rubio