A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Samantha Fox

Birth name: Samantha Karen Fox
Also known as: Sam Fox
Born: 15 April 1966, Mile End, London, England
Origin: London
Genres: Pop, dance-pop, freestyle, Eurobeat
Occupations: Singer, Former glamour model, Actress, TV personality
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 1983–1987 (model)
1986–present (singer)
Labels: Lamborgini Records (1983)
Jive Records (1986–1998)
Ichiban Records (1998)
Associated acts: Stock Aitken Waterman, Full Force, Hawkwind, Günther, Sabrina Salerno
Website: www.samfox.com
Samantha Fox All Albums
Touch Me - The Very Best Of Album Hits : 698
Samantha Fox - 2014
Greatest Hits (2 CD) Album Hits : 1867
Samantha Fox - 2009
Watching You Watching Me Album Hits : 999
Samantha Fox - 2001
21st Century Fox Album Hits : 1194
Samantha Fox - 1997
Greatest Hits Album Hits : 1000
Samantha Fox - 1992
Just One Night Album Hits : 839
Samantha Fox - 1991
I Wanna Have Some Fun Album Hits : 858
Samantha Fox - 1988
Samantha Fox Album Hits : 908
Samantha Fox - 1987
Touch Me Album Hits : 959
Samantha Fox - 1986

Samantha Fox

Samantha Fox