A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Ilse DeLange

Birth name: Ilse Annoeska de Lange
Also known as: Ilse DeLange
Born: May 13, 1977
Origin: Almelo, Netherlands
Genres: Country, pop, pop rock
Occupations: Singer-songwriter
Instruments: Guitar, vocals
Years active: 1998–present
Labels: Warner (1998-2003)
Universal (2006-present)
Website: http://www.ilsedelange.com/
Ilse DeLange All Albums
Eye Of The Hurricane (Album) Album Hits : 907
Ilse DeLange - 2012

Ilse DeLange

Ilse DeLange