A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Rihanna
Birth name: Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Born: February 20, 1988 (1988-02-20)
Origin: Saint Michael, Barbados
Genre: R&B, reggae, pop
Occupation: Singer
Years active: 2005�present
Label: Def Jam Recordings
Website: www.rihannanow.com
Rihanna All Albums
ANTI (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 1449
Rihanna - 2016
Unapologetic (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 1548
Rihanna - 2012
Talk That Talk Album Hits : 2691
Rihanna - 2011
We Found Love (Remixes) Album Hits : 1606
Rihanna - 2011
Last Girl On Earth Tour Album Hits : 3721
Rihanna - 2010
Loud Album Hits : 2703
Rihanna - 2010
Only Girl In The World (Remixes) Album Hits : 2629
Rihanna - 2010
Rated R Album Hits : 2079
Rihanna - 2009
Hotness Album Hits : 2186
Rihanna - 2008
Good Girl Gone Bad Album Hits : 2260
Rihanna - 2007
A Girl Like Me Album Hits : 2017
Rihanna - 2006
Music Of The Sun Album Hits : 3841
Rihanna - 2005
Video Clips Rihanna
Rihanna - Rude Boy Hits : 1595
Russian Roulette Hits : 1220
Top Single Rihanna

Rihanna Artist

Rihanna Albums Discography Free Download