A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Ciara
Birth name: Ciara Princess Harris
Born: October 25, 1985 (1985-10-25) (age 23)
Origin: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Genre: R&B, pop, hip hop, dance
Occupation: Singer, songwriter, record producer, dancer, actress, model, music video director
Years active: 2004present
Label: LaFace, Zomba, Sony BMG
Website: www.ciaraworld.com
Ciara All Albums
Jackie (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 1062
Ciara - 2015
Ciara (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 1023
Ciara - 2013
The Collection Album Hits : 704
Ciara - 2012
Basic Instinct Album Hits : 1571
Ciara - 2010
Fantasy Ride Album Hits : 1419
Ciara - 2009

Ciara

Ciara