A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Cassie
Birth name: Cassandra Ventura
Born: August 26, 1986 (1986-08-26)
New London, Connecticut, United States
Genres: R&B, pop, Hip hop soul
Occupations Singer-songwriter, dancer, model, actress
Years active: 2005–present
Labels: NextSelection, Bad Boy
Associated acts Diddy, Ryan Leslie, Lil Wayne, Akon, Kanye West, Danja,
Website: www.lovecassie.com
Cassie All Albums
The Other Side Album Hits : 1579
Cassie - 2010
Top Single Cassie

Cassie

Cassie