A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Chamillionaire
Birth name: Hakeem Seriki
Born: November 28, 1979 (1979-11-28) (age 29)
Washington, D.C., United States
Origin: Houston, Texas
Genre: Hip hop
Occupation: Rapper, record executive, entrepreneur
Years active: 1998present
Label: Chamillitary, Universal, Bibian Corp.
Associated acts Slick Rick, Lisa Lopes, Rasaq, The Color Changin' Click,Trae, Paul Wall, 50/50 Twin, Lil' Flip, Lil' Keke, DJ Screw, Ludacris, Lil Ken, Jibbs, Frankie J
Website: www.chamillionaire.com
Chamillionaire All Albums
Elevate [EP] Album Hits : 795
Chamillionaire - 2013
The Sound Of Revenge Album Hits : 5476
Chamillionaire - 2005

Chamillionaire

Chamillionaire